201 | Дмитрий В. Денисенко | БУМПРОМ Гомель | 5 | (5) |
202 | Артём Деревенко | ДЮСШ Столин | 5 | (8) |
203 | Павел Ефимчик | ПАРТИЗАН Солигорск | 5 | (19) |
204 | Константин Жук | НЕМАН-БЕЛКАРД Гродно | 5 | (5) |
205 | Илья Затенко | ЛЕСХОЗ Гомельский р-н | 5 | (19) |
206 | Егор Имеряков | ВИЛИЯ Вилейка | 5 | (6) |
207 | Илья Казловский | ЖОДИНО-ЮЖНОЕ | 5 | (42) |
208 | Максим Калинович | СПАРТАК Шклов | 5 | (5) |
209 | Михаил Котин | НЕМАН-БЕЛКАРД Гродно | 5 | (10) |
210 | Артём Кравцов | СДЮШОР-3 ДИНАМО Минск | 5 | (7) |
211 | Ярослав Кулеш | ДЮСШ-Орша | 5 | (5) |
212 | Станислав Кулина | СТЭНЛЕС Пинск | 5 | (11) |
213 | Олег С. Лебедев | ЖЛОБИН | 5 | (11) |
214 | Максим Минтюк | КЛЕЦК | 5 | (34) |
215 | Станислав Минчук | ИВАЦЕВИЧИ | 5 | (18) |
216 | Александр Мишкович | КРЕЧЕТ Берёза | 5 | (18) |
217 | Иван Молчанов | ЛЕСХОЗ Гомельский р-н | 5 | (9) |
218 | Сергей Носик | ЛЕПЕЛЬ | 5 | (7) |
219 | Кирилл Павлючек | КРУМКАЧЫ Минск | 5 | (5) |
220 | Арсений Полевой | ДЮСШ-2 Речица | 5 | (11) |
221 | Кирилл Полховский | МАЛОРИТА | 5 | (10) |
222 | Александр Сидор | ЧАЙКА Зельва | 5 | (11) |
223 | Тимур Сикоев | СЛОНИМ-СИТИ | 5 | (16) |
224 | Сергей Слабко | СПАРТАК Слуцк | 5 | (11) |
225 | Семён Смунёв | ВЕЛЕС-2020 Витебск | 5 | (6) |
226 | Данила Соколовский | КЛЕЦК | 5 | (21) |
227 | Александр Тарасевич | ВЕЛЕС-2020 Витебск | 5 | (5) |
228 | Вадим Фастовец | КРУМКАЧЫ Минск | 5 | (5) |
229 | Андрей Фомин | КОЛОС Червень | 5 | (9) |
230 | Вадим Фрейтак | СДЮШОР-3 ДИНАМО Минск | 5 | (6) |
231 | Владислав Хендогий | БЕРЕЗИНО | 5 | (7) |
232 | Алексей Хомченко | ДЮСШ-Орша | 5 | (5) |
233 | Саид Черепов | ЛЕСХОЗ Гомельский р-н | 5 | (10) |
234 | Михаил Черник | НЕМАН-БЕЛКАРД Гродно | 5 | (12) |
235 | Артур Шевцов | МИОРЫ | 5 | (9) |
236 | Ренат Агаев | СЕРВОЛЮКС-АГРО Межисетки | 4 | (9) |
237 | Матвей Артюх | СМЕНА Волковыск | 4 | (9) |
238 | Владислав Барило | МИОРЫ | 4 | (18) |
239 | Филипп Белобровик | ФАЛЬКО Черкассы | 4 | (8) |
240 | Александр Д. Белый | СВЕТЛОГОРСК | 4 | (4) |
241 | Никита Бертош | ИВАНОВО | 4 | (13) |
242 | Сергей Бортничук | ДРОГИЧИН | 4 | (14) |
243 | Андрей Боярин | ВИКТОРИЯ Марьина Горка | 4 | (27) |
244 | Константин Боярченко | ЛЕСХОЗ Гомельский р-н | 4 | (7) |
245 | Владислав Буйнич | НИВА Долбизно | 4 | (4) |
246 | Юрий Вабищевич | ЕВРОЭКСПОРТ Высокое | 4 | (3) |
247 | Евгений Власовец | ИВАЦЕВИЧИ | 4 | (12) |
248 | Антон Воробьев | НИВА Чаусы | 4 | (5) |
249 | Олег Галактионов | ЛУНИНЕЦ | 4 | (5) |
250 | Павел Глаз | ЮНИ Минск | 4 | (6) |
251 | Павел Глушаков | БЕРЕЗИНО | 4 | (7) |
252 | Руслан Головин | ГОРКИ | 4 | (7) |
253 | Никита Горбенко | НИВА Толочин | 4 | (11) |
254 | Максим Градовец | ЕДИНСТВО Дзержинск | 4 | (15) |
255 | Никита Грибов | МАЛОРИТА | 4 | (4) |
256 | Александр Гринь | КОЛОС Червень | 4 | (5) |
257 | Артур Демчишин | НОВАЯ ПРИПЯТЬ Ольшаны | 4 | (12) |
258 | Сергей Задорожний | ИПУТЬ-ДЮСШ Добруш | 4 | (12) |
259 | Владислав Карабун | МНПЗ Мозырь | 4 | (4) |
260 | Василий Каштелян | КРЕЧЕТ Берёза | 4 | (10) |
261 | Михаил Кириллов | ЩУЧИН | 4 | (8) |
262 | Роман Козел | НИВА Долбизно | 4 | (8) |
263 | Дмитрий Колосовский | СЕРВОЛЮКС-АГРО Межисетки | 4 | (20) |
264 | Семён Колыбенко | МНПЗ Мозырь | 4 | (14) |
265 | Денис Конончук | СТЭНЛЕС Пинск | 4 | (4) |
266 | Данила Королёв | ДНЕПР Рогачев | 4 | (4) |
267 | Александр Котоликов | ДЮСШ ВЕТКА | 4 | (4) |
268 | Владислав Кузьмич | ФСК ГРОДНЕНСКИЙ Скидель | 4 | (6) |
269 | Юрий Лицкевич | НАДЕЖДА Барановичский р-н | 4 | (8) |
270 | Илья Лухвич | УРОЖАЙНАЯ Минский р-н | 4 | (10) |
271 | Алексей Ляцкий | ПАРТИЗАН Солигорск | 4 | (5) |
272 | Иван Миронюк | ИВАЦЕВИЧИ | 4 | (13) |
273 | Вадим Мисюк | МОСТЫ | 4 | (8) |
274 | Дмитрий Мончинский | СВИСЛОЧЬ | 4 | (8) |
275 | Максим Морозов | ГРАНИТ Микашевичи | 4 | (6) |
276 | Артём Музыченко | ЛЕСХОЗ Гомельский р-н | 4 | (20) |
277 | Роман Мураньков | ДЮСШ-Орша | 4 | (4) |
278 | Илья Мялик | ВЕЛЕС-2020 Витебск | 4 | (5) |
279 | Антон Нгуен | СЕРЕБРЯНКА Минск | 4 | (24) |
280 | Сергей Немкович | УЗДА | 4 | (5) |
281 | Виктор Орловский | ТРАКТОР Минск | 4 | (7) |
282 | Максим Павловец | КРУМКАЧЫ Минск | 4 | (4) |
283 | Артём Пальчиков | ВИЛИЯ Вилейка | 4 | (4) |
284 | Павел Панасюк | КРЕЧЕТ Берёза | 4 | (4) |
285 | Евгений Паньков | БОБОВНЯ Копыль | 4 | (11) |
286 | Алексей Пилипчик | ЩУЧИН | 4 | (7) |
287 | Дмитрий Пименов | СПАРТАК Шклов | 4 | (8) |
288 | Алексей Порахонько | ВЕЛЕС-2020 Витебск | 4 | (4) |
289 | Павел Прико | НИВА Долбизно | 4 | (6) |
290 | Максим Протащик | РЕСПЕКТ Солигорск | 4 | (12) |
291 | Артем Рапейко | РЕСПЕКТ Солигорск | 4 | (5) |
292 | Дмитрий Савицкий | МНПЗ Мозырь | 4 | (23) |
293 | Даниил Сандович | ФАЛЬКО Черкассы | 4 | (4) |
294 | Павел Семкин | КОЛОС Червень | 4 | (42) |
295 | Владислав Сипаков | НИВА Чаусы | 4 | (4) |
296 | Виталий Смоляков | ЭНЕРГЕТИК-БГАТУ Минск | 4 | (11) |
297 | Артём Сокорев | ИПУТЬ-ДЮСШ Добруш | 4 | (9) |
298 | Роман Старовойтов-Чубревич | МИОРЫ | 4 | (19) |
299 | Виталий Стотик | МИОРЫ | 4 | (8) |
300 | Владислав Сущиц | КРОНОН Столбцы | 4 | (6) |