601 | Виктор Верниковский | БГУ Минск | 1 | (1) |
602 | Денис Видрук | АТЛАНТ Кобрин | 1 | (2) |
603 | Андрей Вилейто | ПОСТАВЫ | 1 | (16) |
604 | Сергей Винокуров | СДЮШОР-3 ДИНАМО Минск | 1 | (1) |
605 | Андрей Вислоус | НЕМАН-БЕЛКАРД Гродно | 1 | (1) |
606 | Денис Виссонов | НЕМАН-БЕЛКАРД Гродно | 1 | (1) |
607 | Сергей Власенко | КРИЧЕВ-СОЖ | 1 | (6) |
608 | Артём Власов | ВИКТОРИЯ Марьина Горка | 1 | (1) |
609 | Андрей Водоевич | КИРОВСК | 1 | (4) |
610 | Даниил Волков | КРУМКАЧЫ Минск | 1 | (1) |
611 | Иван Волчек | СЕРЕБРЯНКА Минск | 1 | (1) |
612 | Денис Волчков | ПАРТИЗАН Солигорск | 1 | (2) |
613 | Константин Ворожун | ЖЛОБИН | 1 | (1) |
614 | Артём Воронцов | ЭНЕРГЕТИК-БГАТУ Минск | 1 | (1) |
615 | Максим Ворошилов | УЗДА | 1 | (1) |
616 | Александр Вышинский | ВИЛИЯ Вилейка | 1 | (4) |
617 | Павел Гаевский | НИВА Толочин | 1 | (1) |
618 | Александр Галай | СЛОНИМ-СИТИ | 1 | (1) |
619 | Никита Галицкий | БОБОВНЯ Копыль | 1 | (2) |
620 | Александр Гарапучик | КИРОВСК | 1 | (3) |
621 | Владимир Гарцуев | СЕРВОЛЮКС-АГРО Межисетки | 1 | (1) |
622 | Ян Герасев | КОЛОС Червень | 1 | (4) |
623 | Алексей Герасименко | ДЮСШ Столин | 1 | (1) |
624 | Александр С. Герасимович | УЗДА | 1 | (1) |
625 | Егор Главицкий | МОСТЫ | 1 | (1) |
626 | Евгений Голеньков | ПОЛОЦК-2019 | 1 | (5) |
627 | Никита Голованов | ДЮСШ-2 Речица | 1 | (2) |
628 | Олег Головнёв | ТРАКТОР Минск | 1 | (7) |
629 | Максим Голубев | ПОСТАВЫ | 1 | (1) |
630 | Артем Гонжуров | ЭНЕРГЕТИК-БГАТУ Минск | 1 | (5) |
631 | Владислав Гончар | СТЭНЛЕС Пинск | 1 | (1) |
632 | Евгений Горбарук | ДРОГИЧИН | 1 | (3) |
633 | Никита Горох | МАЛОРИТА | 1 | (1) |
634 | Михаил Гриб | НОВАЯ ПРИПЯТЬ Ольшаны | 1 | (1) |
635 | Андрей Григорьев | СТАРЫЕ ДОРОГИ | 1 | (1) |
636 | Егор Грицук | ДЯТЛОВО | 1 | (4) |
637 | Андрей Гром | ДЮСШ Столин | 1 | (1) |
638 | Николай Гуринович | КОЛОС Червень | 1 | (34) |
639 | Валерий Гурло | ГРАНИТ Микашевичи | 1 | (1) |
640 | Сергей Гуща | УРОЖАЙНАЯ Минский р-н | 1 | (1) |
641 | Андрей Давыденко | СЕННО | 1 | (7) |
642 | Вячеслав Данилевич | БОБОВНЯ Копыль | 1 | (3) |
643 | Александр Данилик | ТРАКТОР Минск | 1 | (9) |
644 | Кристиан Девгуть | ПОСТАВЫ | 1 | (1) |
645 | Дмитрий Девятериков | БУМПРОМ Гомель | 1 | (2) |
646 | Лев Демянов | ТРАКТОР Минск | 1 | (1) |
647 | Александр Денищик | ФСК ГРОДНЕНСКИЙ Скидель | 1 | (2) |
648 | Владислав Деревенко | ДЮСШ Столин | 1 | (2) |
649 | Ренат Деревяшкин | ЖЛОБИН | 1 | (3) |
650 | Илья Джугир | ЖОДИНО-ЮЖНОЕ | 1 | (1) |
651 | Вячеслав Добрый | ЗАРЯ Круглое | 1 | (2) |
652 | Егор Дробыш | СПАРТАК Слуцк | 1 | (1) |
653 | Максим Дручик | НИВА Долбизно | 1 | (3) |
654 | Богдан Дубовик | ЕДИНСТВО Дзержинск | 1 | (46) |
655 | Денис Дубовский | ПАРТИЗАН Солигорск | 1 | (8) |
656 | Даниил Дубровский | СЕРЕБРЯНКА Минск | 1 | (1) |
657 | Роман Дударев | СТАРЫЕ ДОРОГИ | 1 | (1) |
658 | Дмитрий Дулуб | ВЕРТИКАЛЬ Калинковичи | 1 | (26) |
659 | Роман Дурко | ЮНИ Минск | 1 | (7) |
660 | Андрей Дыко | ВИЛИЯ Вилейка | 1 | (1) |
661 | Максим Дычко | СЕРЕБРЯНКА Минск | 1 | (1) |
662 | Юлий Дьяченко | СВЕТЛОГОРСК | 1 | (1) |
663 | Элвис Антони Мукуди Еломбо | ПОЛОЦК-2019 | 1 | (1) |
664 | Павел Жаховский | СДЮШОР-3 ДИНАМО Минск | 1 | (1) |
665 | Владислав Жевнеренко | КИРОВСК | 1 | (1) |
666 | Александр Жегало | ДЯТЛОВО | 1 | (42) |
667 | Виталий Жуковский | ИПУТЬ-ДЮСШ Добруш | 1 | (2) |
668 | Валерий Журавский | СВЕТЛОГОРСК | 1 | (1) |
669 | Евгений Заборонько | ТОРПЕДО Минск | 1 | (5) |
670 | Никита Закревский | БГУ Минск | 1 | (1) |
671 | Валерий Залещёнок | ЖОДИНО-ЮЖНОЕ | 1 | (1) |
672 | Виталий Занкевич | КРИЧЕВ-СОЖ | 1 | (5) |
673 | Вадим Заяц | ВИЛИЯ Вилейка | 1 | (1) |
674 | Владислав Згурский | СВЕТЛОГОРСК | 1 | (1) |
675 | Алексей Зеленкевич | СЕРЕБРЯНКА Минск | 1 | (11) |
676 | Никита Зеленкевич | ПОСТАВЫ | 1 | (1) |
677 | Игорь Земко | ГАЗОВИК Витебск | 1 | (3) |
678 | Олег Земцов | СПАРТАК Шклов | 1 | (1) |
679 | Владислав Зенько | СЛОНИМ-СИТИ | 1 | (9) |
680 | Андрей Золотухо | ЛЕПЕЛЬ | 1 | (3) |
681 | Олег Зубко | ЖЛОБИН | 1 | (2) |
682 | Муса Ибрагимов | ВЕЛЕС-2020 Витебск | 1 | (1) |
683 | Николай Ивашкин | КОЛОС Червень | 1 | (4) |
684 | Егор Исаченко | ТРАКТОР Минск | 1 | (1) |
685 | Максим Ищенко | ПОЛОЦК-2019 | 1 | (3) |
686 | Илья Казакевич | КИРОВСК | 1 | (1) |
687 | Роман Казакевич | ГОРОДОКСКИЕ ЛЬВЫ Городок | 1 | (2) |
688 | Алексей Казарин | ГАЗОВИК Витебск | 1 | (5) |
689 | Илья Калько | НАДЕЖДА Барановичский р-н | 1 | (1) |
690 | Захар Каролик | БЕРЕЗИНО | 1 | (1) |
691 | Максим Карпец | ЛУНИНЕЦ | 1 | (5) |
692 | Владислав Катушонок | ВИКТОРИЯ Марьина Горка | 1 | (1) |
693 | Алексей Кашевский | ЮНИ Минск | 1 | (36) |
694 | Артём Кечаев | ДЮСШ-2 Речица | 1 | (1) |
695 | Евгений Киман | МОСТЫ | 1 | (8) |
696 | Роман Кинчак | ЕВРОЭКСПОРТ Высокое | 1 | (4) |
697 | Евгений Киселев | ГОРКИ | 1 | (3) |
698 | Александр Кицура | ГРАНИТ Микашевичи | 1 | (5) |
699 | Егор Клещенок | СЕРЕБРЯНКА Минск | 1 | (1) |
700 | Павел Климович | КОЛОС Червень | 1 | (4) |